-
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00 -
Joykaly YG-719 Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Lamp (2400mAh, 3 Speed, USB 5V)
Compact, strong-wind Joykaly YG-719 desk fan with a built-in LED lamp, 2400mAh lithium battery, and 3 speed modes. Charges in about 3–4 hours via USB.
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,500.00Joykaly YG-719 Rechargeable Desk Fan with LED Lamp (2400mAh, 3 Speed, USB 5V)
৳ 1,200.00৳ 1,500.00 -
JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
The JY SUPER JY-2523 is an ultra-compact rechargeable table fan with a 4000mAh lithium battery, 4 wind speeds, and a dimmable LED lamp (2 brightness levels). USB charging makes it easy to power from adapters, laptops, or power banks, and the tilt head helps aim airflow where you want.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00JY SUPER JY-2523 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with Dimmable LED (4000mAh, 4 Speed)
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,650.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
JY Super JY-2215 Professional Mini Rechargeable Fan| 4000mAh | Fast Charging
JY Super JY-2215 is a compact rechargeable mini fan with AC/DC operation, a 3.7V 4000mAh lithium battery, and 4–6 hours charging time. Great for desk, bedside, study, travel, and load-shedding use.
৳ 1,050.00৳ 1,390.00JY Super JY-2215 Professional Mini Rechargeable Fan| 4000mAh | Fast Charging
৳ 1,050.00৳ 1,390.00 -
JY-1881 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with LED Light – 2400mAh
JY-1881 rechargeable mini table fan with 2400mAh lithium battery, 3 wind speeds, 360° adjustment, and built-in LED light. Compact, silent, and portable for home, office, or emergency use.
৳ 980.00৳ 1,580.00JY-1881 Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with LED Light – 2400mAh
৳ 980.00৳ 1,580.00











