-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00 -
Walton Android TV Remote Control with Netflix, YouTube and Smart Navigation Buttons
This Walton Android TV Remote Control features Netflix, YouTube, OK navigation, numeric keypad, volume control, Info, EPG, Subtitle, and other smart TV function buttons. A practical replacement remote for compatible Walton Android TVs.
৳ 270.00৳ 480.00










