-
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00 -
Walton Android TV Remote Control with Netflix, YouTube and Smart Navigation Buttons
This Walton Android TV Remote Control features Netflix, YouTube, OK navigation, numeric keypad, volume control, Info, EPG, Subtitle, and other smart TV function buttons. A practical replacement remote for compatible Walton Android TVs.
৳ 270.00৳ 480.00 -
Walton Android TV Remote Control with Netflix, YouTube, Google Play and Prime Video Buttons
This Walton Android TV Remote Control features Netflix, YouTube, Google Play, and Prime Video shortcut buttons, along with OK navigation, Home, Menu, Source, channel and volume controls, media playback, subtitle, and audio buttons. A practical replacement remote for compatible Walton Android TVs.
৳ 350.00৳ 590.00











