-
Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter – 22mm Low Pressure Regulator
Buy Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter (22mm, Low Pressure, 1 Year Warranty). Original Gazi product for safe and reliable cooking. Strong build, easy operation, and long-lasting performance in Bangladesh.
৳ 580.00৳ 750.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L (Model: FRC-2.8L-2P) in Sky Blue with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-20R (2000W, Inverter) | Touch Control | Timer | Child Lock
The Gazi Smiss A-20R is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 7 cooking modes with timer, 80–240°C temperature range, and safety features like child lock and auto shut-off
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-12 (2000W, Inverter) | 88V–280V | 8 Cooking Modes + Timer
The Gazi Smiss A-12 is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 8 cooking functions with timer, 80–240°C temperature range and wide voltage support (88V–280V) for more stable cooking.
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00










