-
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) | Beehive Burner, Auto Ignition, Tornado Flame
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) combines elegance and efficiency with a tempered glass top, 100mm beehive burner, tornado blue flame, and auto ignition up to 50,000 times. Designed for low gas consumption and compact kitchens, it comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,625.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A comes with 1250 RPM speed, 50W power, high air delivery, and a fashionable design. Finished with quality coating powder and nickel chrome coating for better durability and rust resistance.
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00Walton 18 Inch Net Fan WNF18A 50W 1250 RPM High Air Delivery
৳ 1,190.00৳ 1,300.00











