-
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Edifier R990BT Bluetooth Bookshelf Speakers (24W RMS) | Dual RCA Inputs | 4” Woofer | BT 5.4
The Edifier R990BT is a compact 2.0 active bookshelf speaker pair delivering 24W RMS (12W + 12W) with 4″ mid-low drivers and 1″ silk-dome tweeters. Stream wirelessly over Bluetooth 5.4, or connect two devices via dual RCA line-in. Built with an MDF cabinet and a flared bass reflex port for clearer sound and fuller bass.
৳ 8,050.00৳ 8,500.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
HTC AT-530 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-530Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00 -
HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
HTC AT-538 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-538 Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh From Egolaz
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
Professional Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Hair Trimmer for men, women, and pets. Features 4 trimming combs, 240 mins runtime, LCD battery display, and stainless steel blades. Kemei KM-809A Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00 -
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00











