-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter – 22mm Low Pressure Regulator
Buy Gazi Smiss LPG Gas Regulator W-298M with Meter (22mm, Low Pressure, 1 Year Warranty). Original Gazi product for safe and reliable cooking. Strong build, easy operation, and long-lasting performance in Bangladesh.
৳ 580.00৳ 750.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00











