-
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Multimedia Speaker delivers powerful 90W RMS sound with deep bass from a 6.5″ subwoofer and clear audio from 5 satellite speakers. Features Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control—perfect for home entertainment.
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00Xtreme SARGAM 5.1 Channel Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker With Remote
৳ 8,000.00৳ 8,900.00 -
Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker 80W with Subwoofer, USB, SD Card & FM Radio – Black
The Xtreme TIGER 2.1 Bluetooth Speaker is an 80W multimedia speaker system with an 8-inch subwoofer, Bluetooth connectivity, USB/SD playback, FM radio, and remote control for powerful home audio.
৳ 7,500.00৳ 8,000.00 -
Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
The Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan features 300 RPM speed, 220 m³/min air delivery, 70W power consumption, glass filled ABS rust-free blades, double ball bearing, and 10 years replacement warranty. A quiet and durable ceiling fan for everyday home use.
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00Walton Gloria 1250mm Ceiling Fan with 10 Years Replacement Warranty
৳ 6,400.00৳ 7,200.00 -
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00 -
Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
Jar Details – Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder
-
Liquidising Jar (1.5 L) – Perfect for smoothies, soups, shakes.
-
Dry-Grinding Jar (1.2 L) – Ideal for spices, grains, powders.
-
Chutney Jar (0.4 L) – Great for small batches like chutneys, dips, pastes.
All jars are stainless steel with clip-lock lids for safe, secure, hands-free grinding
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Velocity Smiss Mixer Grinder –1000 W
৳ 5,200.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
Gazi Smiss Galaxy Mixer Grinder 800W comes with 3 speed control, 21000 RPM max speed, inching function, and 3 jars for wet, dry, and chutney grinding. Includes 1 year warranty.
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00 -
Gazi Smiss Infrared Cooker A-35G Marble (2000W) | 88–280V | Touch Control | 8 Modes | Crystal Plate
The Gazi Smiss A-35G Marble is a 2000W infrared cooker with a stylish marble glass crystal plate, touch sensor control, 4-digit display, 8 cooking functions, 80–240°C temperature adjustment, and wide voltage support (88–280V). Suitable for all cookware
৳ 4,280.00৳ 5,160.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Gazi Smiss A25S Induction Cooker – 2200W
Upgrade your kitchen with the Gazi A25S Infrared Cooker featuring 2200W high power, inverter technology, 8 multiple cooking modes, and a touch sensor control system. Built with a sleek crystal plate and advanced safety features including child lock and auto shut-off.
৳ 3,870.00৳ 4,800.00Gazi Smiss A25S Induction Cooker – 2200W
৳ 3,870.00৳ 4,800.00











