-
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
HTC AT-530 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-530Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00HTC AT-530 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men Yellow
৳ 570.00৳ 880.00 -
HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
HTC AT-538 beard and hair trimmer with adjustable cutting lengths, ergonomic design, and rechargeable battery. Up to 45 minutes of use with quick-release stainless steel blades.
Buy Online HTC AT-538 Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh From Egolaz
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00HTC AT-538 Beard & Hair Trimmer for Men
৳ 590.00৳ 1,120.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router | High-Speed Gigabit Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Upgrade to faster, more stable internet with the Tenda AC10 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi antennas, dual-band speeds up to 1200Mbps, and full gigabit ports, it delivers smooth performance for HD streaming, gaming, and smart home devices.
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,550.00 -
Tenda AC5 AC1200 Dual-Band WiFi Router | High-Speed 5GHz Wireless Router in Bangladesh
Enjoy lightning-fast dual-band connectivity with the Tenda AC5 AC1200 WiFi Router. Featuring 4×6dBi high-gain antennas, 867Mbps + 300Mbps speeds, and smart features like WiFi scheduling, LED control, and sleeping mode, it ensures seamless performance for home and office networks.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,300.00 -
Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
Enjoy strong, stable wireless coverage with the Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router. Equipped with 4×5dBi external antennas, this router ensures extended 2.4GHz signal range, ideal for home or small office use. Supports WISP, Repeater, and AP Mode with easy setup and a sleek white design.
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00Tenda F6 300Mbps WiFi Router | 4 Antenna Wireless Router for Home Use in Bangladesh
৳ 1,499.00৳ 1,650.00 -
TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
The TX20 Pro Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps upgrade your TV for better home entertainment. It includes a remote control, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00 -
TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
The TX50 Pro Android TV Box is a smart streaming device with Android TV, Google Assistant, intelligent voice control, and fast WiFi support. It comes with a voice remote for easy home entertainment use
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00 -
TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
The TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps turn your TV into a more connected entertainment system. It comes with a remote, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup and everyday use.
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00 -
Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
Experience rich sound and powerful bass with the Xtreme DUO 2:1 Multimedia Speaker. With 65W RMS output, Bluetooth connectivity, and a range of input options like USB, SD card, FM radio, and remote control, it’s the perfect audio companion for your home or entertainment setup.
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00Xtreme DUO 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker
৳ 5,300.00৳ 5,950.00











