-
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Joykaly YG-7931TB USB Rechargeable LED Torch Light – Portable Emergency Light
The Joykaly YG-7931TB is a compact USB rechargeable LED torch light built for emergency use, travel, and outdoor activities.
৳ 380.00৳ 600.00 -
Joykaly YG-7932TB Rechargeable LED Emergency Charger Light (12 LEDs, 1100mAh
Compact YG-7932TB rechargeable emergency/work light with 12 LEDs, a built-in 1100mAh battery, and a charger for easy recharging.
৳ 420.00৳ 620.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
The Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Speaker delivers 40W RMS power with a 5.25” subwoofer and dual 3” satellite speakers. With Bluetooth, USB, FM, and remote control, enjoy crystal-clear sound, strong bass, and stylish design at home.
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00Xtreme JUPITER 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker – 40W RMS, Remote Control
৳ 3,900.00৳ 4,500.00 -
Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
Experience superior audio with the Xtreme Melody 2:1 Multimedia Bluetooth Speaker. Featuring 35W RMS output, deep bass, and Bluetooth connectivity for seamless entertainment.
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00Xtreme Melody 2:1 Bluetooth Multimedia Speaker – 35W RMS
৳ 3,000.00৳ 3,490.00 -
Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
Xtreme SPARTA 75W RMS Speaker System
Experience powerful, room-filling sound with the Xtreme SPARTA multi-channel speaker setup — engineered for deep bass, crisp highs, and immersive audio clarity.
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00Xtreme SPARTA 3:1 Multimedia Speaker
৳ 7,200.00৳ 7,900.00











