-
Sony RM-L1370 TV Remote Control | Compatible LCD/LED Sony Remote | Replacement Remote with Netflix & YouTube Buttons
Sony-compatible remote with instant use, Netflix & YouTube buttons, and wide model support.
৳ 380.00৳ 599.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
Gazi Smiss Galaxy Mixer Grinder 800W comes with 3 speed control, 21000 RPM max speed, inching function, and 3 jars for wet, dry, and chutney grinding. Includes 1 year warranty.
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00Gazi Smiss Galaxy 800W Mixer Grinder with 3 Jars and 1 Year Warranty
৳ 4,600.00৳ 5,650.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
The DBC TZN GPON ONU is a fiber optic network device designed for FTTH broadband internet access. It converts fiber optic signals into electrical signals for LAN devices and includes LED indicators for Power, PON, LOS, and LAN status to ensure stable network connectivity.
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00DBC TZN GPON ONU FTTH Fiber Optic Modem Single Port Optical Network Unit
৳ 900.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Gazi Smiss Infrared Cooker A-35G Marble (2000W) | 88–280V | Touch Control | 8 Modes | Crystal Plate
The Gazi Smiss A-35G Marble is a 2000W infrared cooker with a stylish marble glass crystal plate, touch sensor control, 4-digit display, 8 cooking functions, 80–240°C temperature adjustment, and wide voltage support (88–280V). Suitable for all cookware
৳ 4,280.00৳ 5,160.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-12 (2000W, Inverter) | 88V–280V | 8 Cooking Modes + Timer
The Gazi Smiss A-12 is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 8 cooking functions with timer, 80–240°C temperature range and wide voltage support (88V–280V) for more stable cooking.
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-20R (2000W, Inverter) | Touch Control | Timer | Child Lock
The Gazi Smiss A-20R is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 7 cooking modes with timer, 80–240°C temperature range, and safety features like child lock and auto shut-off
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00











