-
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) | Beehive Burner, Auto Ignition, Tornado Flame
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) combines elegance and efficiency with a tempered glass top, 100mm beehive burner, tornado blue flame, and auto ignition up to 50,000 times. Designed for low gas consumption and compact kitchens, it comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,625.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
The TX20 Pro Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps upgrade your TV for better home entertainment. It includes a remote control, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00 -
TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
The TX50 Pro Android TV Box is a smart streaming device with Android TV, Google Assistant, intelligent voice control, and fast WiFi support. It comes with a voice remote for easy home entertainment use
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00 -
TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
The TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps turn your TV into a more connected entertainment system. It comes with a remote, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup and everyday use.
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00











