-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
TP Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router MU MIMO Beamforming 4 Antenna Wireless Router
The TP Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band WiFi Router delivers fast and stable wireless connectivity with speeds up to 1200Mbps. Equipped with MU-MIMO technology, Beamforming, and four high-performance antennas, it ensures wide coverage and smooth streaming for multiple devices.
৳ 2,179.00৳ 2,490.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
৳ 2,270.00
৳ 2,890.00TP-Link Archer C50 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1500 Sq Ft
৳ 2,270.00৳ 2,890.00 -
TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router – 1200 Mbps
The TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 is a powerful Dual Band Gigabit Wi-Fi Router delivering fast 1200 Mbps wireless speeds across 2.4GHz and 5GHz. It features 4 Gigabit LAN ports and 1 Gigabit WAN port for blazing-fast wired connections. Enjoy seamless coverage up to 2000 sq ft with advanced WPA/WPA2 security and easy-to-use controls.
৳ 3,400.00৳ 3,990.00TP-Link Archer C6 AC1200 Dual Band Gigabit Router – 1200 Mbps
৳ 3,400.00৳ 3,990.00 -
TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1200 Mbps
- The TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 is a compact, Dual Band Wi-Fi Router delivering fast 1200 Mbps speed (867 Mbps on 5 GHz + 300 Mbps on 2.4 GHz). Features include 4 fixed antennas with Beamforming, Multi-Mode 3-in-1 (Router, Access Point, Range Extender), and support for IPv6 and Parental Controls. Easily covers 1200 to 1500 sq ft areas.
৳ 2,180.00৳ 2,690.00TP-Link Archer C54 AC1200 Dual Band Wi-Fi Router – 1200 Mbps
৳ 2,180.00৳ 2,690.00











