-
6122-08F7 Universal LED TV Remote Control | Multi-Brand LCD/LED TV Replacement Remote | Full Function Remote
6122-08F7 universal TV remote with full functions, strong signal, and easy plug-and-play use.
৳ 190.00৳ 390.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
CHX-33 Universal LED TV Remote Control | Multi-Function Replacement Remote with Multimedia & Color Keys
CHX-33 universal TV remote with multimedia controls, numeric keypad, and color keys—easy replacement for LED TVs.
৳ 250.00৳ 450.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Big is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Big for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00 -
Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
Gemei GM-1780 3000W professional hair dryer with hot & cold air, 2 speeds, 3 heat settings, AC motor & overheat protection. Perfect for salon & home use.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00Gemei GM-1780 Professional Hair Dryer 3000W – Hot & Cold Air, AC Motor
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,780.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
Professional Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Hair Trimmer for men, women, and pets. Features 4 trimming combs, 240 mins runtime, LCD battery display, and stainless steel blades. Kemei KM-809A Trimmer Best Price In BanglaDesh.
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00Kemei KM-809A Rechargeable Electric AC/DC Hair Trimmer
৳ 1,320.00৳ 1,590.00 -
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid, Durable Aluminium Milk Pot with Bakelite Handle
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid is a durable aluminium milk pot with Bakelite handle and double pour spouts, ideal for heating milk, boiling water, making tea, and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 580.00৳ 712.00 -
Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Non-Stick Dosa Tawa for Induction Cooking
Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Honeycomb Stainless Steel Dosa Tawa is a durable non-stick induction tawa with scratch-resistant honeycomb structure and 3-layer construction for healthy low-oil daily cooking
৳ 1,540.00৳ 1,790.00Kiam 24cm Tri Ply Non-Stick Dosa Tawa for Induction Cooking
৳ 1,540.00৳ 1,790.00 -
Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick Induction Bottom Cookware
Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick (Induction Bottom) is a practical cookware item for daily cooking. Its ceramic granite non-stick surface and induction bottom make it ideal for preparing dosa, roti, pancakes, and other light meals with ease.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,413.00Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick Induction Bottom Cookware
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,413.00











