-
Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
The Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch combines elegant design with strong airflow and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00Akij Classy Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – Stylish & High Airflow
৳ 4,900.00৳ 5,000.00 -
Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
The Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient performance. Ideal for home and office use with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00Akij Spring Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow
৳ 3,970.00৳ 4,050.00 -
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch delivers strong airflow with ultra energy-efficient 55W power consumption and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for home and office use.
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00Akij Spring Ultra Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 55W Energy Saving
৳ 4,670.00৳ 4,700.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
The Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch delivers strong airflow with energy-efficient performance and 320 RPM speed. Ideal for small and medium-sized rooms.
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 48 Inch – 320 RPM Energy Saving
৳ 3,500.00৳ 3,640.00 -
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
The Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold offers strong airflow, energy-efficient performance, and elegant design with a whisper-quiet motor and 7 years warranty.
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00Click Camellia Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 80W Power
৳ 4,750.00৳ 4,950.00 -
CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
The CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold delivers strong airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic aluminum blades, and energy-efficient performance.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00CLICK Crown Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory Gold – 320 RPM Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory delivers strong airflow with a durable copper motor and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Airflow Fan
৳ 4,580.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
The VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon offers strong airflow, durable copper motor, and whisper-quiet performance for home and office use.
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00VISION Royal Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Maroon – High Airflow Fan
৳ 5,200.00৳ 5,500.00 -
VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Speed 320 RPM
The VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56″ Ivory delivers powerful airflow with a whisper-quiet motor, aerodynamic blades, and energy-efficient performance. Comes with 7 years warranty.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00VISION Super Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Ivory – High Speed 320 RPM
৳ 3,700.00৳ 4,100.00 -
Walton BLDC Super Saver Ceiling Fan 56 Inch Energy Saving Ceiling Fan 38W High Speed Fan
Walton BLDC Super Saver Ceiling Fan 56 Inch is an energy-saving ceiling fan with advanced BLDC motor, 38W power consumption, 220 m³/min air delivery, quiet performance, and wide voltage support from 90V to 300V.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,490.00










