-
N15 Foldable Rechargeable Hand Fan with LED Digital Display + Phone Stand (5 Speed, 1800mAh)
Pocket-friendly folding hand fan with LED digital battery display, USB rechargeable 1800mAh battery, and a built-in phone stand for hands-free scrolling while you cool down. Great for home, office, travel, and gifting.
৳ 550.00৳ 780.00 -
Smart Handheld Pocket Mini Fan by Mart One – USB Rechargeable Cute Cooling Fan with Lanyard
Cute Mart One pocket mini fan with lanyard for easy carrying. Use it handheld or place it on a table for quick personal cooling. USB rechargeable and travel-friendly.
৳ 290.00৳ 490.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Wearable Neck Fan Rechargeable USB Portable Sports Fan | Hands-Free Mini Cooling Fan with 3 Speed Adjustable Airflow
Rechargeable wearable neck fan with 3-speed airflow, quiet motor, and hands-free design. Perfect for travel, outdoor use, and summer heat.
৳ 750.00৳ 1,100.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00 -
YM88154 Mini Rechargeable Hand Fan (USB Fast Charge) | Pocket Size | Low-Noise Cooling
A compact, travel-friendly handheld fan that charges fast by USB and gives simple, steady airflow for quick personal cooling at home or outside.
৳ 560.00৳ 780.00







