-
YG-729 6-Inch Rechargeable Mini Table Fan with SMD LED Light (AC/DC, 3 Speed, 2400mAh)
Compact 6-inch rechargeable desk fan with AC/DC choice and an SMD LED light. Adjustable wind speed, up to 8 hours runtime, and 4–6 hours charging.
লাইটসহ রিচার্জেবল মিনি ফ্যান
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,980.00 -
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan with 4000mAh removable battery, 3 wind speeds, and 90° adjustable angle. Compact, quiet, and perfect for desk or portable use.
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00DP-7639 Desktop Rechargeable Circulating Fan – 4000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,450.00৳ 1,900.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00 -
DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
The DP-7637 Rotating Folding Portable Desk Fan is a compact and powerful rechargeable fan featuring an 8000mAh long-lasting battery, 3 adjustable wind speeds, auto wide-angle oscillation, and a 4-bead LED night light. Designed for portability, quiet operation, and efficient airflow, it is perfect for home, office, study desk, travel, and emergency use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00DP-7637 Folding Portable Rechargeable Desk Fan – 8000mAh USB-C
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,500.00 -
KTH Defender KTH-2936RS Rechargeable AC DC Table Fan with LED Night Light and USB Mobile Charger
The KTH Defender KTH-2936RS Rechargeable Table Fan features AC/DC operation, a 12V 4.5Ah battery, 4 LED night lights, USB mobile charging output, 12V DC input, multi-angle tilting, and up to 30 hours backup on low speed. A practical fan for everyday and emergency use.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,900.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
MK Defender MK-2926 16 Inch Rechargeable AC DC Oscillating Fan with LED Night Light
The MK Defender MK-2926 Rechargeable Fan features a 16 inch blade, 12V 4.5Ah battery, AC/DC operation, oscillating 3-speed airflow, 8 LED night lights, USB/DC output, and up to 9 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and emergency use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,900.00MK Defender MK-2926 16 Inch Rechargeable AC DC Oscillating Fan with LED Night Light
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,900.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00







