-
Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
Make your tea and coffee effortlessly with the Prestige Electric Kettle 2L. Designed with stainless steel, automatic shut-off, and boil-dry protection for safe, quick, and efficient boiling every time.
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
The VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 delivers quick boiling in 3–4 minutes with 1500W power. Featuring a stainless steel body, 360° cordless base, and triple safety protection, it’s the perfect choice for any kitchen or office.
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron 1150W Purple with Temperature Control and Overheating Protection
The Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron is a 1150W purple dry iron with temperature control, overheating protection, stainless steel base, and lightweight ABS body for everyday household ironing.
৳ 890.00৳ 975.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron Purple 1150W – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron is a 1150W purple electronic iron with non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, 360 degree swivel cord guard, overheat protection, and auto power off for smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 890.00৳ 975.00 -
VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron Shock & Burn Proof with Non-Stick Soleplate
The VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, overheat protection, and shock & burn proof design for safe and smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 940.00৳ 1,025.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633 (Blue) – 1000W Shock & Burn Proof
Get smooth, wrinkle-free clothes with the VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633. It features a ceramic soleplate, 360° swivel cord, and shock-proof design for safe and easy ironing.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,150.00VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633 (Blue) – 1000W Shock & Burn Proof
৳ 990.00৳ 1,150.00 -
Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron 1000W – Non-Stick Soleplate Electric Iron with Adjustable Thermostat
The Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron is a 1000W electric iron with non-stick soleplate, adjustable thermostat control, soft grip handle, and safety protection for efficient everyday ironing.
৳ 1,100.00৳ 1,160.00 -
VISION/VIGO 1L Double Wall Electric Kettle ROYAL EK-013
Stay safe and stylish with the VISION/VIGO 1L Double Wall Electric Kettle ROYAL (EK-013). Featuring a cool-touch body, 1000W fast heating, and triple safety protection — perfect for quick and safe boiling every time.
৳ 1,120.00৳ 1,250.00VISION/VIGO 1L Double Wall Electric Kettle ROYAL EK-013
৳ 1,120.00৳ 1,250.00 -
VISION VIS-DEI-011 Electronic Dry Iron 1000W Pink – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The VISION VIS-DEI-011 1000W Electronic Dry Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, automatic power off, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,400.00











