-
Vision Electric Kettle 5L VIS-EK-017 Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Kettle | 1800W Large Capacity Electric Kettle
Vision VIS-EK-017 5L heavy-duty electric kettle with 1800W power, stainless steel body, auto shut-off, and triple safety protection.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,500.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
The Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron features a non-stick gold coated soleplate, temperature control dial, button grooves, and indicator light for smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00 -
Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron 1600W – Powerful Electric Steam Iron with Aluminum Soleplate
The Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron is a 1600W electric steam iron with aluminum soleplate and lightweight design for smooth, efficient household ironing.
৳ 1,480.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
VISION Electronic Iron 1200W VIS-DEI-005 – Overheat & Burn Proof Iron
The VISION Electronic Iron VIS-DEI-005 delivers smooth, safe, and powerful ironing with a ceramic soleplate, 6-step temperature control, and shock & burn-proof protection.
৳ 1,430.00৳ 1,700.00VISION Electronic Iron 1200W VIS-DEI-005 – Overheat & Burn Proof Iron
৳ 1,430.00৳ 1,700.00 -
Pangdada P-03 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-03 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,399.00৳ 2,280.00Pangdada P-03 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
৳ 1,399.00৳ 2,280.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-012 Heavy Electric Iron White 1200W – Ceramic Soleplate with 6 Temperature Settings
The Vision VIS-DEI-012 Heavy Electric Iron features a ceramic coated soleplate, 6 temperature settings, thermostat control, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Pangdada P-05 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-05 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,250.00Pangdada P-05 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-09 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00 -
VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
The VISION Electronic Kettle VIS-EK-006 features a 1.8L capacity, 1500W power, double-wall heat-proof body, and auto shut-off safety — ideal for quick and safe boiling.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00











