-
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
Enjoy fast and efficient boiling with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G. This 1.8L 1500W kettle features durable 304 stainless steel, Leifan double metal controller, and a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for your daily tea, coffee, or instant meals.
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-G 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,820.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
Boil water quickly and safely with the Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O. This 1.8L 1500W kettle is made of high-quality 304 stainless steel, features a double metal controller, and includes a convenient keep-warm function — perfect for everyday use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00Gazi Smiss Electric Kettle GB-PW-1826-O 1.8L 1500W
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,100.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Pangdada P-03 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-03 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,399.00৳ 2,280.00Pangdada P-03 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
৳ 1,399.00৳ 2,280.00 -
Pangdada P-05 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-05 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,250.00Pangdada P-05 2L 1500W Electric Kettle
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-09 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00 -
Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
Make your tea and coffee effortlessly with the Prestige Electric Kettle 2L. Designed with stainless steel, automatic shut-off, and boil-dry protection for safe, quick, and efficient boiling every time.
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00 -
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass with LED light, 1500W heating, auto shut-off, and boil-dry protection. Made from premium borosilicate glass with 360° cordless base.
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00 -
VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L VIS-EK-011 Double Wall
The VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L (VIS-EK-011) offers powerful 1500W fast boiling, a double-wall cool-touch body, and triple safety protection — perfect for safe, efficient, and stylish daily use.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L VIS-EK-011 Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Vision Electric Kettle 5L VIS-EK-017 Heavy Duty Stainless Steel Kettle | 1800W Large Capacity Electric Kettle
Vision VIS-EK-017 5L heavy-duty electric kettle with 1800W power, stainless steel body, auto shut-off, and triple safety protection.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,500.00 -
VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L 1500W VIS-EK-2017
The VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L (VIS-EK-2017) delivers fast, safe, and efficient boiling with 1500W power, stainless steel build, and triple safety protection. Includes official 1-year RFL-VISION warranty and free home service support.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L 1500W VIS-EK-2017
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00











