-
VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
The VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 delivers quick boiling in 3–4 minutes with 1500W power. Featuring a stainless steel body, 360° cordless base, and triple safety protection, it’s the perfect choice for any kitchen or office.
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
Make your tea and coffee effortlessly with the Prestige Electric Kettle 2L. Designed with stainless steel, automatic shut-off, and boil-dry protection for safe, quick, and efficient boiling every time.
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00


