-
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) | Beehive Burner, Auto Ignition, Tornado Flame
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) combines elegance and efficiency with a tempered glass top, 100mm beehive burner, tornado blue flame, and auto ignition up to 50,000 times. Designed for low gas consumption and compact kitchens, it comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,625.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Silky is a stylish and durable single-burner stove made with tempered glass and metal. It features a powerful tornado blue flame, auto ignition up to 50,000 times, and a brass burner cap for consistent heating. Perfect for modern kitchens with compact space.
buy rfl gas stove low price in Bangladesh only egolaz online shop
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
The Kiam G-57 Sunflower Single Burner Gas Stove is a stylish, durable, and fuel-efficient choice for modern kitchens. Built with a stainless steel body, heat-proof glass, brass burner, and CE-certified ignition system, it ensures safe, reliable, and long-lasting performance.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00 -
Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
The Kiam Gas Stove G-52 LPG is a stylish glass-top single burner designed for efficiency and durability. With 30% fuel savings, 50,000+ ignition cycles, stainless steel body, and compact size, it’s perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-H01G Tometo features a durable 7mm tempered glass top, 100mm cast iron burner, auto ignition, stainless steel body, detachable tray, and up to 65%+ efficiency. Perfect for modern kitchens with low gas consumption and high heat power.
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00











