-
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
The Kiam G-57 Sunflower Single Burner Gas Stove is a stylish, durable, and fuel-efficient choice for modern kitchens. Built with a stainless steel body, heat-proof glass, brass burner, and CE-certified ignition system, it ensures safe, reliable, and long-lasting performance.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
The Gazi GST-215C Double Burner Gas Stove features LPG and NG support, double cast iron burners, brass burner caps, 50,000 times auto ignition, stainless steel panel, 5 ears pan support, and low gas consumption. A durable and practical gas stove for everyday home cooking.
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00Gazi GST-215C Double Burner LPG and NG Gas Stove with Auto Ignition
৳ 4,200.00৳ 5,300.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
- BRAND: JAMUNA
- MODEL: JGS-201GP
- 7 mm tempered glass size 720*380 mm
- 04 mm thickness stainless steel high body
- Efficiency more than 65%
- Low gas consumption
- Automatic electronic ignition
- High Heat Power
- 50,000 times auto ignition
- 100mm + 100 mm cast iron burner 550 gram with cast
- Iron burner cap 180 gram
- Silver pan support 300 gram
- 11.5 mm gas pipe with L- Bend
- Automatic ignition 140-150 gram
- Efficient and durable gas burner
- Detachable trivet & tray for easy cleaning
- Sliver pan support
- Stainless steel tray pan
- Iron burner cap
- Plastic material black knob
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB12G Dreamy LPG/NG (Brass Burner)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 4,980.00 -
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00







