-
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) | Beehive Burner, Auto Ignition, Tornado Flame
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) combines elegance and efficiency with a tempered glass top, 100mm beehive burner, tornado blue flame, and auto ignition up to 50,000 times. Designed for low gas consumption and compact kitchens, it comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,625.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Silky is a stylish and durable single-burner stove made with tempered glass and metal. It features a powerful tornado blue flame, auto ignition up to 50,000 times, and a brass burner cap for consistent heating. Perfect for modern kitchens with compact space.
buy rfl gas stove low price in Bangladesh only egolaz online shop
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
The Kiam G-57 Sunflower Single Burner Gas Stove is a stylish, durable, and fuel-efficient choice for modern kitchens. Built with a stainless steel body, heat-proof glass, brass burner, and CE-certified ignition system, it ensures safe, reliable, and long-lasting performance.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00 -
Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
The Kiam Gas Stove G-52 LPG is a stylish glass-top single burner designed for efficiency and durability. With 30% fuel savings, 50,000+ ignition cycles, stainless steel body, and compact size, it’s perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-H01G Tometo features a durable 7mm tempered glass top, 100mm cast iron burner, auto ignition, stainless steel body, detachable tray, and up to 65%+ efficiency. Perfect for modern kitchens with low gas consumption and high heat power.
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00 -
৳ 2,080.00
৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 LG/NG Red Flower | Single Cast Iron Burner | Tempered Glass
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower features a stylish 2D print, 8mm tempered glass top, single cast iron burner, stainless steel body, and auto ignition. Durable, efficient, and perfect for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-S1 Blue Flower | Single Burner Tempered Glass | LPG/NG
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,380.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
The Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral comes with an elegant 8mm tempered glass top with floral UV print, a durable brass burner, and an auto ignition system. Its 100% stainless steel body ensures durability while offering up to 70% efficiency. Compact, stylish, and reliable – perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline comes with a durable single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass UV printed top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, strong, and energy-efficient for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,312.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,312.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy features a single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, durable, and energy-efficient – ideal for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00











