The Vision Concave-Glory Infrared Cooker features a concave crystal panel designed for aluminum cookware, with 2200W actual power, dual-ring heating, touch + knob control, dual fan cooling, plus timer and child lock.
-
SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter for Water Strainer with Fine Ceramic Filtration
The SAFE WAY Micro Ceramic Filter is a replacement ceramic filter for compatible water strainer systems, featuring a fine porous structure and compact design for household water filtration use.
৳ 300.00৳ 330.00 -
SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter with Multi-Layer Filtration Media
The SAFE WAY Water Strainer Cartridge Filter is a multi-layer replacement filter cartridge with visible activated carbon, mineral sand, zeolite silica, ceramic balls, and ceramic plate layers for compatible water filtration systems.
৳ 450.00৳ 480.00 -
Scarlett Super Hand Mixer DH133-1 | 260W Electric Cake Mixer with 7 Speed Control & Dough Hooks
The Scarlett Super Hand Mixer DH133-1 is a compact and powerful 260W electric mixer designed for baking and cooking. Featuring 7 adjustable speed levels, durable beaters, and dough hooks, it is perfect for whipping cream, mixing cake batter, and kneading dough.
৳ 850.00৳ 1,280.00 -
Silver Crest 1500W Electric Grinder RAK-011 | Stainless Steel Spice, Coffee & Grain Grinder with Transparent Lid
The Silver Crest 1500W Electric Grinder (RAK-011) is a powerful multi-purpose kitchen grinder designed for spices, coffee beans, rice, nuts, and grains. Built with a durable stainless steel body, sharp blades, and transparent lid, it ensures fast and efficient grinding for everyday cooking.
৳ 1,050.00৳ 1,450.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration
-
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker Double Pot with Thermal Safety Fuse and Digital Control
VISION 1100W MC-3.0 Liter Smart Rice Cooker is a digital double-pot rice cooker with stainless steel and aluminum pots, multiple cooking functions, steamer, and thermal safety fuse for convenient family cooking.
৳ 4,050.00৳ 4,950.00 -
VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
Powerful 750W VISION blender with energy-efficient copper motor and 6-blade stainless steel system. Comes with 3 heavy-duty jars: 1.4L Juicer, 1.0L Mincer, and 0.5Kg Grinder — perfect for all your kitchen needs.
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00VISION Blender 750w VIS-SBL-011(Crushers)
৳ 4,350.00৳ 5,050.00 -
VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
Watt: Powerful 1200W pure copper coil motor with 3-speed control
-
2 × 1.6L Juicer Jars (Unbreakable Polycarbonate)
-
1.2L Mincer Jar
-
0.5Kg Stainless Steel Grinder Jar
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00 -











