-
Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron 1150W Purple with Temperature Control and Overheating Protection
The Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron is a 1150W purple dry iron with temperature control, overheating protection, stainless steel base, and lightweight ABS body for everyday household ironing.
৳ 890.00৳ 975.00 -
Kiam 26cm Non-Stick Ruti Tawa | Marble Coated Aluminium Cookware for Induction & Gas
Kiam Non-Stick Ruti Tawa 26cm is a practical marble coated aluminium cookware item for daily cooking. With its scratch-resistant food grade non-stick surface, extra thick base, and induction and gas compatibility, it is ideal for making ruti, roti, paratha, and other everyday meals
৳ 890.00৳ 1,040.00 -
VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
The VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 delivers quick boiling in 3–4 minutes with 1500W power. Featuring a stainless steel body, 360° cordless base, and triple safety protection, it’s the perfect choice for any kitchen or office.
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00VISION Electrick Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-005 – Stainless Steel Electric Kettle
৳ 880.00৳ 1,000.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
Kiam Non Stick Milk Pan Classic 18cm with Glass Lid, Aluminium Milk Pot for Daily Cooking
Kiam Non Stick Milk Pan Classic With Glass Lid 18CM is a durable aluminium milk pot with non-stick surface and glass lid, ideal for heating milk, making sauces, and easy daily cooking.
৳ 850.00৳ 1,070.00 -
Scarlett Super Hand Mixer DH133-1 | 260W Electric Cake Mixer with 7 Speed Control & Dough Hooks
The Scarlett Super Hand Mixer DH133-1 is a compact and powerful 260W electric mixer designed for baking and cooking. Featuring 7 adjustable speed levels, durable beaters, and dough hooks, it is perfect for whipping cream, mixing cake batter, and kneading dough.
৳ 850.00৳ 1,280.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
2L Mini Electric Rice Cooker & Hot Pot with Steamer | 3-in-1 Multi Cooker Egg Boiler, Steamer & Fry Pot (600W Non-Stick Medical Stone Liner)
A compact 2L Mini Electric Cooker designed for boiling, steaming, frying, and cooking. Perfect for students, office workers, dorms, and small kitchens. Features a medical stone non-stick liner, egg holder, and steaming grid for easy cooking of eggs, noodles, momos, tea, soup, and rice.
৳ 780.00৳ 1,250.00 -
Rechargeable Milk Frother Coffee Foamer ZB-1508 | Electric Handheld Foam Maker for Coffee, Latte, Cappuccino
Rechargeable handheld milk frother for coffee, latte, and cappuccino. Fast, portable, and easy to use.
৳ 750.00৳ 1,100.00 -
Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
Make your tea and coffee effortlessly with the Prestige Electric Kettle 2L. Designed with stainless steel, automatic shut-off, and boil-dry protection for safe, quick, and efficient boiling every time.
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00Prestige Electric Kettle 2L 1500W Silver & Black
৳ 699.00৳ 1,350.00 -
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid, Durable Aluminium Milk Pot with Bakelite Handle
Kiam 16cm Milk Pan with Lid is a durable aluminium milk pot with Bakelite handle and double pour spouts, ideal for heating milk, boiling water, making tea, and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 580.00৳ 712.00











