-
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W Mixer Grinder (3 Jars) | Copper Motor | 3-Speed + Pulse | Overload Protection
The Kiam Turbo Mix 1200W is a heavy-duty 3-jar mixer grinder with a powerful copper motor, 3-speed rotary control with pulse (incher), and overload protection for safer daily use. It includes a 1.5L liquidiser jar, 1.0L dry grinding jar, and a chutney jar for spices and small batches.
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,700.00 -
Vision VIS-SBL-022 Blender 1100W (Maroon) | 3-Jar Set | 22,000 RPM | SS 6-Head Blade
The Vision VIS-SBL-022 (Maroon) is a powerful 1100W multi-jar blender built for daily blending, mincing, and grinding. It comes with 1.5L juicer, 1.2L mincer, and 0.5kg grinder jars, uses a 6-head stainless steel blade, runs up to 22,000 RPM, and includes motor overheat (low-noise) protection.
৳ 5,490.00৳ 6,500.00Vision VIS-SBL-022 Blender 1100W (Maroon) | 3-Jar Set | 22,000 RPM | SS 6-Head Blade
৳ 5,490.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
-
Liquidising Jar – 1.5 L
-
Dry Grinding Jar – 1.0–1.2 L (18-gauge stainless steel)
-
Chutney Jar – 0.4 L
-
Food-grade, hardened SS blades deliver efficient and uniform grinding.
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00Gazi Smiss Mixer Grinder – 1200 W
৳ 5,550.00৳ 6,480.00 -
-
Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
Premium Stainless Steel Jars:
-
1.5 L Liquidising Jar
-
1.0 L Dry Grinding Jar
-
0.4 L Chutney Jar
All crafted from 18-gauge SS with easy-lock flow breakers and ergonomic handles.
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00Gazi Smiss Power Plus 1200 W Mixer Grinder
৳ 5,680.00৳ 6,840.00 -
-
VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
Watt: Powerful 1200W pure copper coil motor with 3-speed control
-
2 × 1.6L Juicer Jars (Unbreakable Polycarbonate)
-
1.2L Mincer Jar
-
0.5Kg Stainless Steel Grinder Jar
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00VISION Blender VIS-SBL-023-1200W (KM 4-in-1)
৳ 6,300.00৳ 7,300.00 -
-
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00






