-
VISION VIS-DEI-011 Electronic Dry Iron 1000W Pink – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The VISION VIS-DEI-011 1000W Electronic Dry Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, automatic power off, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,400.00 -
VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron Shock & Burn Proof with Non-Stick Soleplate
The VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, overheat protection, and shock & burn proof design for safe and smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 940.00৳ 1,025.00 -
Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
The Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron features a non-stick gold coated soleplate, temperature control dial, button grooves, and indicator light for smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00 -
Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron 1600W – Powerful Electric Steam Iron with Aluminum Soleplate
The Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron is a 1600W electric steam iron with aluminum soleplate and lightweight design for smooth, efficient household ironing.
৳ 1,480.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron 1000W – Non-Stick Soleplate Electric Iron with Adjustable Thermostat
The Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron is a 1000W electric iron with non-stick soleplate, adjustable thermostat control, soft grip handle, and safety protection for efficient everyday ironing.
৳ 1,100.00৳ 1,160.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
The Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron is a 1000W household electric iron with aluminum soleplate, lightweight design, and durable construction for efficient everyday clothes ironing.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit – 1500 Liter Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit (1500L) is a replacement filter cartridge designed for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing reliable water purification for up to 1500 liters.
৳ 800.00 -
Unilever Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 – 3000L Water Purifier Replacement Filter
The Pureit Classic Germkill Kit 2 is a replacement filter cartridge for Pureit Classic water purifiers, providing up to 3000 liters of purification capacity for reliable household drinking water filtration
-
Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
The Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier is a household water filter device with a 23-liter capacity, built-in tap, and blue finish, designed for convenient daily drinking water use.
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00Unilever Pureit Classic 23L Water Purifier Device Water Filter – Blue
৳ 4,800.00৳ 4,999.00 -
SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00SAFE WAY 20 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 1,980.00৳ 2,250.00 -
SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
The SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer is a household water filtration unit with a visible multi-stage filter system, designed for drinkable source water and everyday home use.
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00SAFE WAY 28 Liter Water Strainer with Multi-Stage Filter System
৳ 2,550.00৳ 3,150.00 -
Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
The Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter-Small is a replacement water purifier filter designed to remove visible dirt and physical impurities while supporting regular purifier maintenance.
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00Drinkit Micro Fiber Filter Small for Water Purifier Replacement
৳ 150.00৳ 165.00











