-
Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
The Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker is designed for fast and healthy cooking. Built with durable stainless steel and an aluminum core, it ensures even heat distribution and energy-efficient cooking. Ideal for gas stoves and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (1.8L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 1.8L Stainless Steel
৳ 870.00৳ 1,070.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00 -
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-16) – 1000W, Full Body, Single Stainless Steel Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-16, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Built for performance and durability, it includes a single high-quality stainless steel inner pot, a glass lid, and all the essential accessories to simplify your kitchen experience.
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker 700W | 1.8 Liter Electric Rice Cooker 220V with Inner Pot
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker with 1.8 liter capacity, 700W power, 220V support, removable inner pot, and automatic cook-to-warm function for easy everyday rice cooking.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,400.00 -
IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
Buy Denmark IGT High Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter 22mm. Original product made in Denmark. Strong aluminum alloy, high safety protection, and long-lasting quality.
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00IGT High Quality Safety LPG Gas Regulator with Sensor & Meter – 22mm (IGT Original)
৳ 1,080.00৳ 1,500.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-H01G Tometo features a durable 7mm tempered glass top, 100mm cast iron burner, auto ignition, stainless steel body, detachable tray, and up to 65%+ efficiency. Perfect for modern kitchens with low gas consumption and high heat power.
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00Jamuna Gas Stove Glass Single Burner JGS-H01G Tometo | Tempered Glass
৳ 1,890.00৳ 2,180.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
The Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral comes with an elegant 8mm tempered glass top with floral UV print, a durable brass burner, and an auto ignition system. Its 100% stainless steel body ensures durability while offering up to 70% efficiency. Compact, stylish, and reliable – perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy features a single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, durable, and energy-efficient – ideal for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00











