-
VISION VIS-DEI-011 Electronic Dry Iron 1000W Pink – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The VISION VIS-DEI-011 1000W Electronic Dry Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, automatic power off, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Kiam Die-Casting 26cm Grill Pan Induction Compatible Non-Stick Aluminum Cookware
Kiam Die-Casting 26cm Grill Pan (Induction) is a durable non-stick aluminum cookware item designed for quick and even cooking. Ideal for grilling, frying, and searing, it is lightweight, easy to clean, and compatible with induction, gas, and electric stoves.
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,408.00Kiam Die-Casting 26cm Grill Pan Induction Compatible Non-Stick Aluminum Cookware
৳ 1,270.00৳ 1,408.00 -
Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick Induction Bottom Cookware
Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick (Induction Bottom) is a practical cookware item for daily cooking. Its ceramic granite non-stick surface and induction bottom make it ideal for preparing dosa, roti, pancakes, and other light meals with ease.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,413.00Kiam 26cm Dosa Tawa Ceramic Granite Non-Stick Induction Bottom Cookware
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,413.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
The Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron is a 1000W household electric iron with aluminum soleplate, lightweight design, and durable construction for efficient everyday clothes ironing.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
The Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron is a durable gray household iron designed for everyday clothes ironing and regular home use.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vigo VIG-2028A Electric Iron Gray – Durable Household Iron for Everyday Use
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass with LED light, 1500W heating, auto shut-off, and boil-dry protection. Made from premium borosilicate glass with 360° cordless base.
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00Vision Electric Kettle 1.8L Glass – 1500W (VIS-EK-018)
৳ 1,300.00৳ 1,450.00 -
VISION Electronic Iron 1200W Shock & Burn Proof – VIS-DEI-004
- The VISION Electronic Iron VIS-DEI-004 is a powerful 1200W iron featuring a high-quality Ceramic Coating Sole-plate for smooth, non-stick gliding. Designed for safety, it is Shock and Burn Proof, includes Overheat Protection, and an Auto Power-Off function. Easily set the perfect temperature with 6 control steps.
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,600.00VISION Electronic Iron 1200W Shock & Burn Proof – VIS-DEI-004
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,600.00 -
VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L 1500W VIS-EK-2017
The VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L (VIS-EK-2017) delivers fast, safe, and efficient boiling with 1500W power, stainless steel build, and triple safety protection. Includes official 1-year RFL-VISION warranty and free home service support.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electric Water Kettle 2L 1500W VIS-EK-2017
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L VIS-EK-011 Double Wall
The VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L (VIS-EK-011) offers powerful 1500W fast boiling, a double-wall cool-touch body, and triple safety protection — perfect for safe, efficient, and stylish daily use.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electric Kettle 2.3L VIS-EK-011 Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
The VISION Electronic Kettle VIS-EK-006 features a 1.8L capacity, 1500W power, double-wall heat-proof body, and auto shut-off safety — ideal for quick and safe boiling.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
Kiam Non Stick Karai24cm Induction Bottom Germany Quality Aluminium Cookware
Kiam Non Stick24 cm Karai (Induction Bottom) is a durable aluminium cookware item with non-stick coating, thick pan body, and scratch-resistant surface for easy and even daily cooking on gas or induction.
৳ 1,370.00৳ 1,505.00Kiam Non Stick Karai24cm Induction Bottom Germany Quality Aluminium Cookware
৳ 1,370.00৳ 1,505.00 -
Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
The Pangdada P-09 Electric Kettle (2L, 1500W) delivers fast, efficient, and safe boiling. Built with food-grade stainless steel and auto shut-off protection for everyday convenience.
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00Pangdada P-09 2L 1500W Premium Electric Kettle
৳ 1,380.00৳ 2,260.00











