-
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
The Kiam G-57 Sunflower Single Burner Gas Stove is a stylish, durable, and fuel-efficient choice for modern kitchens. Built with a stainless steel body, heat-proof glass, brass burner, and CE-certified ignition system, it ensures safe, reliable, and long-lasting performance.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00Kiam Single Burner Glass Gas Stove G-57 | Stainless Steel Body| Glass Top
৳ 2,520.00৳ 2,890.00 -
Ennova 3 Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S Automatic Drum Type Cooker for Easy One-Touch Cooking
Ennova 3-Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S is an automatic drum-type cooker designed for easy one-touch rice cooking. It is simple to use, practical for daily meals, and ideal for small family kitchen use.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,000.00 -
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-11) – 1000W, Single Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-11, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Designed for performance, convenience, and durability, it includes stainless steel pot, a glass lid, and essential accessories to simplify your kitchen routine.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Silky is a stylish and durable single-burner stove made with tempered glass and metal. It features a powerful tornado blue flame, auto ignition up to 50,000 times, and a brass burner cap for consistent heating. Perfect for modern kitchens with compact space.
buy rfl gas stove low price in Bangladesh only egolaz online shop
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red features a double pot system (SS + aluminum), 700W power, stainless steel body, magnetic thermostat, and antibacterial warm function.
ভিশন রাইস কুকার ১.৮ লিটার (মডেল: REL-40-06 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ৭০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি, অ্যান্টিব্যাকটেরিয়াল ওয়ার্ম মোড এবং ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টি সহ।
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L SJB-604-SS – Single Pot, SS Body, 1000W |
Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L (SJB-604-SS) with stainless steel body, 1000W power, non-stick pot, 5-hour keep warm, and energy-saving design. Includes steam tray, measuring cup, and rice paddle.
৳ 2,450.00৳ 2,970.00Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L SJB-604-SS – Single Pot, SS Body, 1000W |
৳ 2,450.00৳ 2,970.00 -
Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
The Kiam Gas Stove G-52 LPG is a stylish glass-top single burner designed for efficiency and durability. With 30% fuel savings, 50,000+ ignition cycles, stainless steel body, and compact size, it’s perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00Kiam Gas Stove With Glass Single Burner G-52 LPG | Fuel Efficient & Durable
৳ 2,320.00৳ 2,690.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline comes with a durable single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass UV printed top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, strong, and energy-efficient for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,312.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-SB01G Skyline | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,312.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
The Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral comes with an elegant 8mm tempered glass top with floral UV print, a durable brass burner, and an auto ignition system. Its 100% stainless steel body ensures durability while offering up to 70% efficiency. Compact, stylish, and reliable – perfect for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-GB01G Floral | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,310.00৳ 2,680.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy features a single brass burner, 8mm tempered glass top, auto ignition, and stainless steel body. Stylish, durable, and energy-efficient – ideal for everyday cooking.
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-NB01G Dreamy | Single Brass Burner | Tempered Glass Top
৳ 2,306.00৳ 2,680.00











