The Vision Concave-Glory Infrared Cooker features a concave crystal panel designed for aluminum cookware, with 2200W actual power, dual-ring heating, touch + knob control, dual fan cooling, plus timer and child lock.
-
Kiam Infrared Cooker H-33 (Inverter) 2200W | All Pot Supported | 1 Year Brand Warranty
The Kiam Infrared Cooker H-33 is a 2200W inverter infrared cooktop that supports all types of pots. A great option if you want fast heating without worrying about induction-only cookware.
৳ 3,650.00৳ 4,400.00 -
Vision VSN-Flaming Infrared Cooker 2200W | Touch + Knob Start | Digital Display | Any Pot Material
The Vision VSN-Flaming is a 2200W infrared cooker with touch + knob control, digital display, timer, and multiple safety protections. It supports cookware of any material and starts instantly with touch (no 3-second long-press).
৳ 3,780.00৳ 4,450.00 -
Vision VSN1204 Border ECO Induction Cooker 2000W (90–275V) | 8 Power Levels | Child Lock | 3h Timer
The Vision VSN1204(Border) ECO is a 2000W induction cooker with wide voltage (90–275V), 8-stage power control, touch 4-digit display, child lock, 60–270°C temperature control, and a 3-hour timer.
৳ 3,790.00৳ 4,450.00 -
Vision VSN-1206 Induction Cooker 2000W (90–275V) | 8 Power Levels | Child Lock | Timer & Temp Control
The Vision VSN-1206 is a 2000W induction cooker with wide voltage support (90–275V), 8-stage power control, touch sensor 4-digit display, child lock, temperature + timer adjustment, and overheat protection.
৳ 3,175.00৳ 3,750.00 -
Kiam Induction Cooker H-22 Premium (2200W) | Glass Cooktop | Fast & Efficient Cooking
The Kiam Induction Cooker H-22 Premium is a 2200W induction cooktop with a glass top surface, built for fast, efficient cooking and easy cleaning in modern kitchens.
৳ 3,750.00৳ 4,250.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-12 (2000W, Inverter) | 88V–280V | 8 Cooking Modes + Timer
The Gazi Smiss A-12 is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 8 cooking functions with timer, 80–240°C temperature range and wide voltage support (88V–280V) for more stable cooking.
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
Gazi Smiss Induction Cooker A-20R (2000W, Inverter) | Touch Control | Timer | Child Lock
The Gazi Smiss A-20R is a 2000W inverter induction cooker with touch sensor control, 7 cooking modes with timer, 80–240°C temperature range, and safety features like child lock and auto shut-off
৳ 3,850.00৳ 4,850.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker – 2000W
Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker with 2000W power, touch sensor control, 8-stage power settings, wide voltage support (90–275V), and energy-saving high-efficiency heating.
৳ 3,160.00৳ 3,750.00Vision RE-VISION-XI-1201 Eco Induction Cooker – 2000W
৳ 3,160.00৳ 3,750.00 -
VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
The VISION Electronic Kettle VIS-EK-006 features a 1.8L capacity, 1500W power, double-wall heat-proof body, and auto shut-off safety — ideal for quick and safe boiling.
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00VISION Electronic Kettle 1.8L VIS-EK-006 – Double Wall
৳ 1,350.00৳ 1,550.00 -
HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
The HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle (2.2L) is built from durable stainless steel, offering efficient heating, quick boiling, and long-lasting performance — ideal for your daily tea or coffee needs.
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00HAMKO Full Steel Electric Kettle 2.2L Stainless Steel
৳ 950.00৳ 1,390.00











