-
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00 -
VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633 (Blue) – 1000W Shock & Burn Proof
Get smooth, wrinkle-free clothes with the VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633. It features a ceramic soleplate, 360° swivel cord, and shock-proof design for safe and easy ironing.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,150.00VISION Electric Iron VIS-YPF 633 (Blue) – 1000W Shock & Burn Proof
৳ 990.00৳ 1,150.00 -
VISION Electronic Iron 1200W Shock & Burn Proof – VIS-DEI-004
- The VISION Electronic Iron VIS-DEI-004 is a powerful 1200W iron featuring a high-quality Ceramic Coating Sole-plate for smooth, non-stick gliding. Designed for safety, it is Shock and Burn Proof, includes Overheat Protection, and an Auto Power-Off function. Easily set the perfect temperature with 6 control steps.
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,600.00VISION Electronic Iron 1200W Shock & Burn Proof – VIS-DEI-004
৳ 1,330.00৳ 1,600.00 -
RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
The RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter offers secure, efficient gas control with built-in gas usage monitoring. Designed for 12kg and 15kg cylinders, it ensures safety with leak-proof technology, pressure control, and durable construction — ideal for home and commercial kitchens.
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00RFL LPG Safety Regulator with Meter | Secure Gas Control in Bangladesh
৳ 990.00৳ 1,200.00 -
Jamuna Gas Stove JGS-CC22G Knight | Double Burner LPG/NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Jamuna JGS-CC22G Knight Gas Stove combines strength, style, and performance. Built with an 8mm tempered glass top, dual 120mm cast iron burners, and auto ignition (50,000+ times), this stove ensures powerful heating with up to 70% efficiency. Durable stainless steel body and UV print design make it a perfect fit for every modern kitchen.
৳ 4,030.00৳ 4,680.00 -
Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
The Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove comes with a stylish 8mm tempered glass panel, durable European design burners, and super energy-saving technology. It offers smoke-free blue flame, auto ignition (50,000 times), and multiple safety features for hassle-free cooking.
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00Kiam G-3000 Double Burner Glass Gas Stove | LPG & NG | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition
৳ 7,000.00৳ 7,950.00 -
Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
The Gazi GST-117C Single Burner LPG Gas Stove is designed with an 8mm tempered glass top, cast iron burner, auto pulse ignition (50,000 times), and a smoke-free blue flame. It ensures low gas consumption with multiple safety devices and comes with a 1-year service warranty.
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00Gazi GST-117C Single Burner Gas Stove | Tempered Glass, Auto Ignition, LPG
৳ 2,520.00৳ 3,240.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) | Beehive Burner, Auto Ignition, Tornado Flame
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Princess (LPG) combines elegance and efficiency with a tempered glass top, 100mm beehive burner, tornado blue flame, and auto ignition up to 50,000 times. Designed for low gas consumption and compact kitchens, it comes with a 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,200.00৳ 2,625.00 -
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
The RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) is a stylish and efficient single-burner stove with a tempered glass top, durable cast iron burner, and brass cap. Featuring Tornado Blue Flame technology and auto ignition (50,000 times tested), it ensures safe, fast, and fuel-efficient cooking. Compact, easy-to-clean, and backed by a 1-year warranty, this stove is the perfect choice for modern kitchens.
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Rosee (LPG) | Stylish Single Burner with Auto Ignition
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00 -
RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
RFL Single Glass Gas Stove Silky is a stylish and durable single-burner stove made with tempered glass and metal. It features a powerful tornado blue flame, auto ignition up to 50,000 times, and a brass burner cap for consistent heating. Perfect for modern kitchens with compact space.
buy rfl gas stove low price in Bangladesh only egolaz online shop
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00RFL Silky Single Glass Gas Stove (LPG) | Stylish & Durable Single Burner
৳ 2,480.00৳ 2,875.00











