-
RFL Topper Aluminum Pressure Cooker Fast Cooking Safe Valve Kitchen Cooker
The RFL Topper Pressure Cooker is made from durable food-grade aluminum and designed to cook food up to 55% faster than traditional cooking methods. Equipped with a high-quality pressure valve, safety valve, and durable sealing gasket, it ensures safe and efficient cooking for everyday meals.
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,900.00RFL Topper Aluminum Pressure Cooker Fast Cooking Safe Valve Kitchen Cooker
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,900.00 -
2L Mini Electric Rice Cooker & Hot Pot with Steamer | 3-in-1 Multi Cooker Egg Boiler, Steamer & Fry Pot (600W Non-Stick Medical Stone Liner)
A compact 2L Mini Electric Cooker designed for boiling, steaming, frying, and cooking. Perfect for students, office workers, dorms, and small kitchens. Features a medical stone non-stick liner, egg holder, and steaming grid for easy cooking of eggs, noodles, momos, tea, soup, and rice.
৳ 780.00৳ 1,250.00 -
Kiam Queen Pressure Cooker 5.5L Oval Shape – Aluminium, Durable & Safe Cooking
The Kiam Queen 5.5L Oval Pressure Cooker is designed with durable aluminium, safety valve, and heat-proof bakelite handles. Lightweight, eco-friendly, and easy to clean – perfect for quick and safe family cooking
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,990.00Kiam Queen Pressure Cooker 5.5L Oval Shape – Aluminium, Durable & Safe Cooking
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,990.00 -
Kiam Premium Pressure Cooker 6.5L IB – Aluminium Induction Bottom, Eco-Friendly & Durable
The Kiam Premium 6.5L Induction Bottom Pressure Cooker is built with durable aluminium, induction-safe design, and a mirror satin finish for elegance. PFOA-free, eco-friendly, and dishwasher safe – perfect for healthy and versatile cooking.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,050.00 -
Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
Buy Kiam Classic 6.5 Liter Pressure Cooker online in Bangladesh. Durable stainless steel body, large 6.5L capacity, silver finish, and safe cooking for everyday family meals.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00 -
KML 5.5L Hari Pressure Cooker – Strong Aluminium, Safe & Reliable Cooking
The KML Hari 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines strength, safety, and style. Built with an aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a premium safety nut and rubber gasket for safe, reliable cooking every day.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 1,990.00KML 5.5L Hari Pressure Cooker – Strong Aluminium, Safe & Reliable Cooking
৳ 1,750.00৳ 1,990.00 -
KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
The KML Queen 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines durability, safety, and style. Made with a strong aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a reliable safety nut and high-quality rubber gasket for safe, everyday cooking.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00KML 5.5L Pressure Cooker Queen – Durable Aluminium, Safe & Stylish Design
৳ 1,620.00৳ 1,920.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red features a double pot system (SS + aluminum), 700W power, stainless steel body, magnetic thermostat, and antibacterial warm function.
ভিশন রাইস কুকার ১.৮ লিটার (মডেল: REL-40-06 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ৭০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি, অ্যান্টিব্যাকটেরিয়াল ওয়ার্ম মোড এবং ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টি সহ।
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Vision Rice Cooker 3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red – Double Pot, 1100W
Vision RC-3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red comes with a double pot (stainless steel & aluminum), 1100W power, full SS body, magnetic switch, and fast cooking in 15–20 minutes.
ভিশন ৩.০ লিটার রাইস কুকার (মডেল: REL-50-05 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ১১০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি ও মাত্র ১৫-২০ মিনিটে রান্নার সুবিধা সহ।
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,750.00Vision Rice Cooker 3.0L REL-50-05 SS Red – Double Pot, 1100W
৳ 3,150.00৳ 3,750.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L (Model: FRC-2.8L-2P) in Sky Blue with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00











