-
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
-
3.0MP camera with 2K resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
Smart motion & human shape detection
-
Color night vision for clear low-light viewing
-
Built-in mic and speaker for 2-way communication
-
Reliable Wi-Fi connection & Lan with secure EZVIZ protocol
-
82° horizontal & 98° diagonal viewing angle
-
MicroSD card support & cloud backup
-
Max power consumption: 5W
-
✅ 1-year warranty (adapter not included)
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00 -
-
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
FONTECH KB24 Wired Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad
The FONTECH KB24 Wired Keyboard is a full-size keyboard with numeric keypad, designed for office, home, and everyday typing use.
৳ 400.00৳ 590.00FONTECH KB24 Wired Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad
৳ 400.00৳ 590.00 -
GIGASONIC RGS-1214D USB Wired Full Size Keyboard for Windows, Mac and Linux
The GIGASONIC RGS-1214D USB Wired Keyboard is a full-size keyboard with numeric keypad and broad compatibility for Windows, Mac, and Linux. It is suitable for office, home, and daily typing use.
৳ 420.00৳ 600.00 -
HUYAU RM-L1306+ Universal TV Remote Control | Compatible with LCD/LED TVs | No Setup Required | Long Range Remote
HUYAU RM-L1306+ universal remote for LCD/LED TVs with long range, durable build, and easy no-setup operation.
৳ 330.00৳ 620.00 -
HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
The HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse offers up to 3200 DPI, an ergonomic design, and a lightweight body for comfortable daily use. It is suitable for gaming, office work, and general computer use.
৳ 420.00৳ 650.00HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
৳ 420.00৳ 650.00 -
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
Jamuna TV Remote Control GCBL TV21A-C12 | Original Replacement Remote for Jamuna LCD/LED TVs
Jamuna TV remote GCBL TV21A-C12 for LCD/LED TVs. Durable and easy replacement remote with full function controls.
৳ 320.00৳ 600.00 -
JIUYI SK-007 Rechargeable Mosquito Swatter | Li-ion Battery Electric Bug Zapper with LED Light & High Voltage Grid
JIUYI SK-007 rechargeable mosquito swatter with Li-ion battery, high voltage grid, and LED light for powerful insect control.
৳ 685.00৳ 990.00











