-
CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
The CLICK Rechargeable LED Light features a 1500mAh battery, USB charging, multiple lighting modes, and energy-efficient LED technology, making it ideal for portable lighting and emergency use.
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00CLICK Rechargeable LED Light 1500mAh USB Charging Portable Lamp
৳ 490.00৳ 550.00 -
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
PC POWER PMK-01 Ultrathin Mini Wired USB Keyboard with 84 Keys and Multimedia Hotkeys
The PC POWER PMK-01 Ultrathin Mini Wired USB Keyboard features 84 keys, 12 multimedia hotkeys, and a compact space-saving design. It is ideal for office, home, and daily typing use.
৳ 400.00৳ 580.00 -
FONTECH KB24 Wired Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad
The FONTECH KB24 Wired Keyboard is a full-size keyboard with numeric keypad, designed for office, home, and everyday typing use.
৳ 400.00৳ 590.00FONTECH KB24 Wired Full Size Keyboard with Numeric Keypad
৳ 400.00৳ 590.00 -
GIGASONIC RGS-1214D USB Wired Full Size Keyboard for Windows, Mac and Linux
The GIGASONIC RGS-1214D USB Wired Keyboard is a full-size keyboard with numeric keypad and broad compatibility for Windows, Mac, and Linux. It is suitable for office, home, and daily typing use.
৳ 420.00৳ 600.00 -
A4TECH KRS-82 USB Wired Keyboard with FN Multimedia Hotkeys and Water Splash Resistance
The A4TECH KRS-82 USB Keyboard features FN multimedia hotkeys, water splash resistance, RoundEdge keycaps, and a comfortable typing design for office, home, and study use.
৳ 940.00৳ 999.00 -
MS111 USB Optical Mouse with USB 2.0 Connectivity
The MS111 USB Optical Mouse is a wired mouse with USB 2.0 support and basic system compatibility shown on the box. It is suitable for office, home, and everyday computer use.
৳ 210.00৳ 270.00MS111 USB Optical Mouse with USB 2.0 Connectivity
৳ 210.00৳ 270.00 -
A4TECH OP-620D USB Mouse with 1200 DPI, 2X Double Click and V-Track Technology
The A4TECH OP-620D USB Mouse features 1200 DPI, V-Track tracking, and a 2X double click button for smooth and practical everyday use. It is suitable for office, home, and study setups.
৳ 540.00৳ 595.00 -
HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
The HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse offers up to 3200 DPI, an ergonomic design, and a lightweight body for comfortable daily use. It is suitable for gaming, office work, and general computer use.
৳ 420.00৳ 650.00HYPER MS-8 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
৳ 420.00৳ 650.00 -
MS-7 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
The MS-7 Wired Gaming Mouse features up to 3200 DPI, an ergonomic design, and a lightweight body for comfortable daily use. It is suitable for gaming, office work, and general computer use.
৳ 480.00৳ 650.00MS-7 Wired Gaming Mouse with 3200 DPI and Ergonomic Design
৳ 480.00৳ 650.00 -
VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
The VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera is a compact smart security camera with HD image quality, pan tilt support, infrared night vision, AI detection, and two-way talk. It is suitable for indoor home and office monitoring.
৳ 1,500.00৳ 1,650.00VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
৳ 1,500.00৳ 1,650.00 -
VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
The VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera is a compact smart security camera with HD image quality, pan tilt control, infrared night vision, AI detection, and two-way talk. It is suitable for indoor home and office monitoring.
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00











