-
CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp with Touch Dimming – 1500mAh Battery Desk Lamp
The CLICK 4W Rechargeable LED Table Lamp features touch control, stepless dimming, and a 1500mAh rechargeable battery, making it ideal for study desks, bedside lighting, and reading.
৳ 700.00৳ 800.00 -
SIMEX Power Rechargeable LED Emergency Light SP-7733 | 40 SMD Bright Backup Light with Adjustable Brightness
SIMEX rechargeable emergency light with 40 SMD LEDs, adjustable brightness, and long backup. Perfect for load shedding.
৳ 880.00৳ 1,300.00 -
A4TECH KRS-82 USB Wired Keyboard with FN Multimedia Hotkeys and Water Splash Resistance
The A4TECH KRS-82 USB Keyboard features FN multimedia hotkeys, water splash resistance, RoundEdge keycaps, and a comfortable typing design for office, home, and study use.
৳ 940.00৳ 999.00 -
Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
The Kinsach KS-885 is a high-power 20W LED torch with a 1.5KM beam range, 5000mAh rechargeable battery (Orginal & Real Bettery), zoom focus, and power bank function — built for durability and performance.
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00Kinsach KS-885 20W Laser LED Torch | 1.5KM Zoom Flashlight & Power Bank
৳ 1,280.00৳ 1,490.00 -
VISION Digital LED Clock – Green & Red with Temp Display
-
Brand: VISION
-
Type: Digital Clock
-
Color: Green & Red
-
Temperature Range: -50°C to +70°C (±1°C accuracy)
-
Power: 3.7V–5V DC, 1A, 5W
-
Mounting: Wall or Desktop
-
Display: Time & Temperature
-
Time Format: 12/24 Hour
-
Alarm: Hourly Alarm
-
Calendar: Yes
-
Battery: 3.7V Lithium Polymer (50,000 cycles)
-
Backup: 4 Hours without electricity
-
Charging: Dual options
-
Protection: Battery safety controller
-
Warranty: 1 Year (RFL-VISION)
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00VISION Digital LED Clock – Green & Red with Temp Display
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
-
VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
The VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera is a compact smart security camera with HD image quality, pan tilt support, infrared night vision, AI detection, and two-way talk. It is suitable for indoor home and office monitoring.
৳ 1,500.00৳ 1,650.00VISION VSN-WDC-102 IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
৳ 1,500.00৳ 1,650.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00 -
VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
The VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera is a compact smart security camera with HD image quality, pan tilt control, infrared night vision, AI detection, and two-way talk. It is suitable for indoor home and office monitoring.
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00 -
TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
The TX20 Pro Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps upgrade your TV for better home entertainment. It includes a remote control, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00 -
TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
The TX50 Pro Android TV Box is a smart streaming device with Android TV, Google Assistant, intelligent voice control, and fast WiFi support. It comes with a voice remote for easy home entertainment use
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00 -
TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
The TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps turn your TV into a more connected entertainment system. It comes with a remote, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup and everyday use.
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00 -
TX50 PRO Android TV Box 16K Ultra HD | Voice Remote
TX50 PRO Android Smart TV Box offers 16K Ultra HD streaming, Bluetooth 5.0, voice remote, 1000+ live channels, dual Wi-Fi, and real 2GB RAM for smooth performance.Best Android TV Box for Sports & IPTV.
Buy Android Tv Box On Online In Bangladesh At Low Price From Egolaz
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,800.00TX50 PRO Android TV Box 16K Ultra HD | Voice Remote
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,800.00











