-
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
-
3.0MP camera with 2K resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
Smart motion & human shape detection
-
Color night vision for clear low-light viewing
-
Built-in mic and speaker for 2-way communication
-
Reliable Wi-Fi connection & Lan with secure EZVIZ protocol
-
82° horizontal & 98° diagonal viewing angle
-
MicroSD card support & cloud backup
-
Max power consumption: 5W
-
✅ 1-year warranty (adapter not included)
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00 -
-
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
TX1000 Pro Android TV Box 24K UHD | Smart Streaming Box with Voice Remote, 5G WiFi, Chromecast & Google Assistant
TX1000 Pro Android TV box with 24K UHD, voice remote, and 5G WiFi. Stream Netflix, YouTube, and more on any TV.
৳ 2,490.00৳ 3,300.00 -
TX’2000Pro 24K UHD Android TV Box with Voice Remote | 5G WiFi Smart Streaming Box with 16GB RAM & 256GB Storage
TX’2000Pro Android TV box with 24K UHD, 5G WiFi, and voice remote. Smart streaming box for apps, movies, and online entertainment.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,400.00 -
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00





