-
Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
Akij Step Ceiling Fan delivers powerful airflow with 320 RPM speed and energy-efficient 64W motor. Ideal for homes and offices with 7 years guarantee.
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00Akij Step Ceiling Fan 56 Inch – 320 RPM High Airflow Fan
৳ 3,700.00৳ 3,800.00 -
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
The ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Android TV features a frameless design, Android 14 OS, Wi-Fi, screen mirroring, A+ Grade Panel, soundbar speaker, and support for HDMI, USB, AV, LAN, and PC input. A stylish non-voice smart TV for streaming and everyday entertainment.
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00ASTON 32 Inch Tempered Glass Non-Voice Frameless Android TV with Wi-Fi – AST-32SF SQ8J
৳ 15,500.00৳ 18,900.00 -
ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker 2200W (Crystal Glass, Double Heater, Wide Voltage 95–280V)
The ASTON Multifunction Infrared Cooker is a high-power 2200W cooker designed for hassle-free everyday cooking. It supports multiple modes like Hot Pot, Fry, Stir-Fry, Steam, Heating, Barbecue, Soup, Milk, Warm, and includes double heater (inner/outer ring setting), crystal glass surface, wide voltage adaptability (95V–280V), and overheat protection (as shown on the box).
৳ 5,400.00৳ 6,500.00 -
Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
Awei Y200 Bluetooth Speaker delivers 9W stereo sound with Bluetooth 4.2, 2500mAh battery, and multiple playback modes. Compact, stylish, and perfect for music at home or outdoors.
Buy Online Awei Y200 Portable Bluetooth Speaker Low Price In Bangladesh Only 1900tk From Egolaz
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00Awei Y200 Portable HI-FI Stereo Bluetooth Speaker Yellow
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,390.00 -
Best WiFi Router Stand Wall Router Shelf Double Layer Wall Mount Router Holder for WiFi Router and TV Box
Best WiFi Router Stand Wall Router Shelf with double layer design, cable hole support, and sturdy elegant construction. Ideal for WiFi routers, TV black boxes, and other small accessories.
৳ 500.00৳ 750.00 -
Bluetooth Device 5.0 Audio Receiver Board
Upgrade your audio projects with the XY-WRBT Bluetooth Stereo Audio Module, designed for seamless wireless music streaming. Featuring Bluetooth 5.0 technology, this compact board allows high-quality, lag-free audio transmission with stable connectivity.
৳ 280.00৳ 500.00Bluetooth Device 5.0 Audio Receiver Board
৳ 280.00৳ 500.00 -
BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
The BRB Lovely 56” Ceiling Fan offers powerful airflow with low electricity consumption. Designed with 3 durable blades, 320 RPM speed, and 1400mm sweep for efficient cooling.
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00BRB Lovely 56 Inch Ceiling Fan – 1400mm High Speed Fan
৳ 3,890.00৳ 4,210.00 -
CH-LED28 LCD/LED TV Remote Control | Universal Replacement Remote for Multi-Brand TVs (INT-XLCD/LED)
CH-LED28 universal TV remote for LCD/LED TVs. Durable replacement remote with full function control for multi-brand TVs.
৳ 290.00৳ 450.00 -
CHX-33 Universal LED TV Remote Control | Multi-Function Replacement Remote with Multimedia & Color Keys
CHX-33 universal TV remote with multimedia controls, numeric keypad, and color keys—easy replacement for LED TVs.
৳ 250.00৳ 450.00











