-
Wearable Neck Fan Rechargeable USB Portable Sports Fan | Hands-Free Mini Cooling Fan with 3 Speed Adjustable Airflow
Rechargeable wearable neck fan with 3-speed airflow, quiet motor, and hands-free design. Perfect for travel, outdoor use, and summer heat.
৳ 750.00৳ 1,100.00 -
KTH Defender KTH-2936RS Rechargeable AC DC Table Fan with LED Night Light and USB Mobile Charger
The KTH Defender KTH-2936RS Rechargeable Table Fan features AC/DC operation, a 12V 4.5Ah battery, 4 LED night lights, USB mobile charging output, 12V DC input, multi-angle tilting, and up to 30 hours backup on low speed. A practical fan for everyday and emergency use.
৳ 5,700.00৳ 6,900.00 -
MK Defender MK-2926 16 Inch Rechargeable AC DC Oscillating Fan with LED Night Light
The MK Defender MK-2926 Rechargeable Fan features a 16 inch blade, 12V 4.5Ah battery, AC/DC operation, oscillating 3-speed airflow, 8 LED night lights, USB/DC output, and up to 9 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and emergency use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,900.00MK Defender MK-2926 16 Inch Rechargeable AC DC Oscillating Fan with LED Night Light
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,900.00 -
VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
The VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan features solar charging support, mobile charging output, double battery, AC/DC operation, 90-degree oscillation, 32W power, and up to 24 hours backup on low speed. A practical rechargeable fan for home and power outage use.
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00VISION 16 Inch Rechargeable Half Stand Fan with Solar Charging and Mobile Charging
৳ 6,000.00৳ 6,400.00 -
Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
The Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan WRSF18L5-RMC features a 12V BLDC motor, remote control, adjustable height, wide angle swing, 50W power, 1280 RPM speed, and up to 10 hours battery backup. A practical rechargeable stand fan for daily cooling and power outage use.
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00Walton 18 Inch BLDC Rechargeable Stand Fan with Remote Control – WRSF18L5-RMC
৳ 8,400.00৳ 9,000.00 -
Eternal Classics Portable Mini Rechargeable Travel Fan (Indoor/Outdoor, Up to 5 Hours Backup)
A compact Eternal Classics mini rechargeable fan for travel, bus rides, desk, and outdoor use. Portable cooling with around 5 hours backup.
৳ 290.00৳ 450.00 -
N15 Foldable Rechargeable Hand Fan with LED Digital Display + Phone Stand (5 Speed, 1800mAh)
Pocket-friendly folding hand fan with LED digital battery display, USB rechargeable 1800mAh battery, and a built-in phone stand for hands-free scrolling while you cool down. Great for home, office, travel, and gifting.
৳ 550.00৳ 780.00 -
YM88154 Mini Rechargeable Hand Fan (USB Fast Charge) | Pocket Size | Low-Noise Cooling
A compact, travel-friendly handheld fan that charges fast by USB and gives simple, steady airflow for quick personal cooling at home or outside.
৳ 560.00৳ 780.00 -
Smart Handheld Pocket Mini Fan by Mart One – USB Rechargeable Cute Cooling Fan with Lanyard
Cute Mart One pocket mini fan with lanyard for easy carrying. Use it handheld or place it on a table for quick personal cooling. USB rechargeable and travel-friendly.
৳ 290.00৳ 490.00 -
Mart One Smart Hand Fan Cute Pocket Mini Fan with Lanyard (USB Rechargeable, Portable Desktop Use
Cute Mart One pocket mini fan with lanyard for easy carrying. Use it handheld or place it on a table for quick personal cooling. USB rechargeable and travel-friendly.
৳ 290.00৳ 490.00 -
HQ66-09 Mini Rechargeable Hand Fan with LED Light (1200mAh, 2 Speed, USB 5V)
Compact HQ66-09 hand fan with a bright LED light, 2 wind speeds, and USB rechargeable 1200mAh battery. Great for makeup touch-ups, baby stroller use, travel, and load shedding.
৳ 450.00৳ 650.00 -
WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
Compact WEIDASI WD-219 desk fan with built-in LED light, 6-inch fan, and rechargeable battery. Charges via USB and runs about 3–5 hours depending on use.
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00WEIDASI WD-219 USB Rechargeable Table Fan + LED Lamp (3 Speed, 6-Inch, Portable)
৳ 1,590.00৳ 2,150.00











