-
Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron Purple 1150W – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron is a 1150W purple electronic iron with non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, 360 degree swivel cord guard, overheat protection, and auto power off for smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 890.00৳ 975.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-012 Heavy Electric Iron White 1200W – Ceramic Soleplate with 6 Temperature Settings
The Vision VIS-DEI-012 Heavy Electric Iron features a ceramic coated soleplate, 6 temperature settings, thermostat control, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,390.00৳ 1,400.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron 1150W Purple with Temperature Control and Overheating Protection
The Vision VIS-DEI-007 Electric Iron is a 1150W purple dry iron with temperature control, overheating protection, stainless steel base, and lightweight ABS body for everyday household ironing.
৳ 890.00৳ 975.00 -
VISION VIS-DEI-011 Electronic Dry Iron 1000W Pink – Non-Stick Soleplate with Thermostat Control
The VISION VIS-DEI-011 1000W Electronic Dry Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, automatic power off, and overheat protection for smooth and safe everyday ironing.
৳ 1,250.00৳ 1,400.00 -
VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron Shock & Burn Proof with Non-Stick Soleplate
The VISION VIS-DEI-002 1000W Electric Iron features a non-stick soleplate, thermostat temperature control, overheat protection, and shock & burn proof design for safe and smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 940.00৳ 1,025.00 -
Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
The Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron features a non-stick gold coated soleplate, temperature control dial, button grooves, and indicator light for smooth everyday ironing.
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00Prestige Black Berry ME-P175 Dry Iron with Non-Stick Gold Coated Soleplate
৳ 1,490.00৳ 1,900.00 -
Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron 1600W – Powerful Electric Steam Iron with Aluminum Soleplate
The Vision VIS-SMT-EI-001 Steam Iron is a 1600W electric steam iron with aluminum soleplate and lightweight design for smooth, efficient household ironing.
৳ 1,480.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron 1000W – Non-Stick Soleplate Electric Iron with Adjustable Thermostat
The Walton WIR-D03 Dry Iron is a 1000W electric iron with non-stick soleplate, adjustable thermostat control, soft grip handle, and safety protection for efficient everyday ironing.
৳ 1,100.00৳ 1,160.00 -
Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
The Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron is a 1000W household electric iron with aluminum soleplate, lightweight design, and durable construction for efficient everyday clothes ironing.
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00Vision VIS-DEI-013 Dry Iron 1000W – Lightweight Electric Iron for Clothes
৳ 1,290.00৳ 1,400.00 -
VISION Electronic Iron 1200W VIS-DEI-005 – Overheat & Burn Proof Iron
The VISION Electronic Iron VIS-DEI-005 delivers smooth, safe, and powerful ironing with a ceramic soleplate, 6-step temperature control, and shock & burn-proof protection.
৳ 1,430.00৳ 1,700.00VISION Electronic Iron 1200W VIS-DEI-005 – Overheat & Burn Proof Iron
৳ 1,430.00৳ 1,700.00 -
Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
The Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H offers powerful 1200W performance with a ceramic soleplate, 360° steam & dry function, thermostat control, and shock-proof safety.
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00Jamuna Heavy Dry Iron JDI-045H – 1200W Ceramic Soleplate Steam & Dry Iron
৳ 1,470.00৳ 1,650.00 -
Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC Light Blue – 1200W Non-Stick Soleplate Iron in
Enjoy effortless ironing with the Jamuna Dry Iron JDI12-IRONIC. Featuring a non-stick Teflon soleplate, thermostat control, and shock-proof design for safe, smooth performance.
৳ 870.00৳ 980.00











