-
2L Mini Electric Rice Cooker & Hot Pot with Steamer | 3-in-1 Multi Cooker Egg Boiler, Steamer & Fry Pot (600W Non-Stick Medical Stone Liner)
A compact 2L Mini Electric Cooker designed for boiling, steaming, frying, and cooking. Perfect for students, office workers, dorms, and small kitchens. Features a medical stone non-stick liner, egg holder, and steaming grid for easy cooking of eggs, noodles, momos, tea, soup, and rice.
৳ 780.00৳ 1,250.00 -
Ennova 3 Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S Automatic Drum Type Cooker for Easy One-Touch Cooking
Ennova 3-Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S is an automatic drum-type cooker designed for easy one-touch rice cooking. It is simple to use, practical for daily meals, and ideal for small family kitchen use.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,000.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L (Model: FRC-1.8L-2P) in Red Full Body with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00Gazi Rice Cooker 1.8L FRC-1.8L-2P Full Body(Double Pot)
৳ 2,640.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L (Model: FRC-2.8L-2P) in Sky Blue with non-stick and stainless steel inner pots, 1000W power, 360° heat cycle, keep-warm function, and 1-year warranty.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00Gazi Rice Cooker 2.8L – Model: FRC-2.8L-2P (Double Pot)
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00 -
Gazi Smiss Automatic Rice Cooker 2.8L FRC-2.8L-2P, 1000W Double Pot Family Rice Cooker
Gazi Smiss Automatic Rice Cooker FRC-2.8L-2P is a 2.8-liter family rice cooker with 1000W power, double inner pots, glass lid, and keep warm function for easy daily meal preparation.
৳ 3,250.00৳ 3,700.00 -
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-11) – 1000W, Single Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-11, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Designed for performance, convenience, and durability, it includes stainless steel pot, a glass lid, and essential accessories to simplify your kitchen routine.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00 -
Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
The Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker is designed for fast and healthy cooking. Built with durable stainless steel and an aluminum core, it ensures even heat distribution and energy-efficient cooking. Ideal for gas stoves and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-16) – 1000W, Full Body, Single Stainless Steel Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-16, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Built for performance and durability, it includes a single high-quality stainless steel inner pot, a glass lid, and all the essential accessories to simplify your kitchen experience.
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker 700W | 1.8 Liter Electric Rice Cooker 220V with Inner Pot
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker with 1.8 liter capacity, 700W power, 220V support, removable inner pot, and automatic cook-to-warm function for easy everyday rice cooking.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,400.00 -
Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
Buy Kiam Classic 6.5 Liter Pressure Cooker online in Bangladesh. Durable stainless steel body, large 6.5L capacity, silver finish, and safe cooking for everyday family meals.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00 -
Kiam Premium Pressure Cooker 6.5L IB – Aluminium Induction Bottom, Eco-Friendly & Durable
The Kiam Premium 6.5L Induction Bottom Pressure Cooker is built with durable aluminium, induction-safe design, and a mirror satin finish for elegance. PFOA-free, eco-friendly, and dishwasher safe – perfect for healthy and versatile cooking.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,050.00











