-
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-16) – 1000W, Full Body, Single Stainless Steel Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-16, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Built for performance and durability, it includes a single high-quality stainless steel inner pot, a glass lid, and all the essential accessories to simplify your kitchen experience.
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (Hr15-16) Full Body Single SS Pot
৳ 2,580.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Ennova 3 Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S Automatic Drum Type Cooker for Easy One-Touch Cooking
Ennova 3-Liter Rice Cooker Model 280 S is an automatic drum-type cooker designed for easy one-touch rice cooking. It is simple to use, practical for daily meals, and ideal for small family kitchen use.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,000.00 -
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8L (HR15-11) – 1000W, Single Pot, Glass Lid, 1-Year Warranty
Make everyday cooking effortless with the Hamko Rice Cooker HR15-11, featuring a powerful 1000W heating system and a generous 2.8L capacity. Designed for performance, convenience, and durability, it includes stainless steel pot, a glass lid, and essential accessories to simplify your kitchen routine.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00Hamko Rice Cooker 2.8 Lt r(Hr15-11) Joint Body One SS pot
৳ 2,500.00৳ 2,990.00 -
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red features a double pot system (SS + aluminum), 700W power, stainless steel body, magnetic thermostat, and antibacterial warm function.
ভিশন রাইস কুকার ১.৮ লিটার (মডেল: REL-40-06 SS Red) ডাবল পট, ৭০০ ওয়াট শক্তি, স্টেইনলেস স্টিল বডি, অ্যান্টিব্যাকটেরিয়াল ওয়ার্ম মোড এবং ১ বছরের ওয়ারেন্টি সহ।
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00VISION Rice Cooker 1.8L REL-40-06 SS Red – Double Pot, 700W
৳ 2,450.00৳ 3,050.00 -
Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L SJB-604-SS – Single Pot, SS Body, 1000W |
Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L (SJB-604-SS) with stainless steel body, 1000W power, non-stick pot, 5-hour keep warm, and energy-saving design. Includes steam tray, measuring cup, and rice paddle.
৳ 2,450.00৳ 2,970.00Kiam Rice Cooker 2.8L SJB-604-SS – Single Pot, SS Body, 1000W |
৳ 2,450.00৳ 2,970.00 -
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker 700W | 1.8 Liter Electric Rice Cooker 220V with Inner Pot
Hawkins HSG-1.8L Rice Cooker with 1.8 liter capacity, 700W power, 220V support, removable inner pot, and automatic cook-to-warm function for easy everyday rice cooking.
৳ 2,050.00৳ 2,400.00 -
Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
The Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker is designed for fast and healthy cooking. Built with durable stainless steel and an aluminum core, it ensures even heat distribution and energy-efficient cooking. Ideal for gas stoves and everyday kitchen use.
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00Hamko 3.5L Stainless Steel Three Layer Pressure Cooker Gas Stove Compatible
৳ 1,840.00৳ 2,250.00 -
Kiam Premium Pressure Cooker 6.5L IB – Aluminium Induction Bottom, Eco-Friendly & Durable
The Kiam Premium 6.5L Induction Bottom Pressure Cooker is built with durable aluminium, induction-safe design, and a mirror satin finish for elegance. PFOA-free, eco-friendly, and dishwasher safe – perfect for healthy and versatile cooking.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,050.00 -
Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
Buy Kiam Classic 6.5 Liter Pressure Cooker online in Bangladesh. Durable stainless steel body, large 6.5L capacity, silver finish, and safe cooking for everyday family meals.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00Kiam 6.5Liter Pressure Cooker Classic Silver
৳ 1,750.00৳ 2,100.00 -
KML 5.5L Hari Pressure Cooker – Strong Aluminium, Safe & Reliable Cooking
The KML Hari 5.5L Pressure Cooker combines strength, safety, and style. Built with an aluminium body and plastic handle cover, it features a premium safety nut and rubber gasket for safe, reliable cooking every day.
৳ 1,750.00৳ 1,990.00KML 5.5L Hari Pressure Cooker – Strong Aluminium, Safe & Reliable Cooking
৳ 1,750.00৳ 1,990.00 -
KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
The KML Classic 6.5L Pressure Cooker is designed for safe, quick, and efficient cooking. Built with a durable aluminium body, plastic handle cover, and high-quality safety nut with rubber gasket – ensuring both safety and reliability for your kitchen.
Buy Online KML Pressure Cooker Low Price In Bangladesh Only egolaz Online Shop.৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00KML 6.5Ltr. Pressure Cooker Classic
৳ 1,740.00৳ 2,120.00 -
RFL Topper Aluminum Pressure Cooker Fast Cooking Safe Valve Kitchen Cooker
The RFL Topper Pressure Cooker is made from durable food-grade aluminum and designed to cook food up to 55% faster than traditional cooking methods. Equipped with a high-quality pressure valve, safety valve, and durable sealing gasket, it ensures safe and efficient cooking for everyday meals.
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,900.00RFL Topper Aluminum Pressure Cooker Fast Cooking Safe Valve Kitchen Cooker
৳ 1,680.00৳ 1,900.00











