-
EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
The EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera is a compact indoor security camera with 2K resolution, pan tilt control, night vision, human shape detection, and two-way audio. It is ideal for smart home and indoor monitoring.
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ TY1 Pro 2K Smart Home Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Audio
৳ 2,650.00৳ 2,850.00 -
TX’2000Pro 24K UHD Android TV Box with Voice Remote | 5G WiFi Smart Streaming Box with 16GB RAM & 256GB Storage
TX’2000Pro Android TV box with 24K UHD, 5G WiFi, and voice remote. Smart streaming box for apps, movies, and online entertainment.
৳ 2,500.00৳ 3,400.00 -
TX1000 Pro Android TV Box 24K UHD | Smart Streaming Box with Voice Remote, 5G WiFi, Chromecast & Google Assistant
TX1000 Pro Android TV box with 24K UHD, voice remote, and 5G WiFi. Stream Netflix, YouTube, and more on any TV.
৳ 2,490.00৳ 3,300.00 -
Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
This Android TV Stick is a compact smart streaming device with a voice remote and 4K support shown on the box. It is ideal for upgrading your TV for easy everyday entertainment.
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00Android TV Stick with Voice Remote and 4K Streaming Support
৳ 2,390.00৳ 2,650.00 -
EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
-
3.0MP camera with 2K resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
Smart motion & human shape detection
-
Color night vision for clear low-light viewing
-
Built-in mic and speaker for 2-way communication
-
Reliable Wi-Fi connection & Lan with secure EZVIZ protocol
-
82° horizontal & 98° diagonal viewing angle
-
MicroSD card support & cloud backup
-
Max power consumption: 5W
-
✅ 1-year warranty (adapter not included)
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00EZVIZ H6c Pro 2K (3MP) Wi-Fi Indoor Dome IP Camera with Color Night Vision
৳ 2,380.00৳ 2,850.00 -
-
Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
-
3MP HD resolution (2304 x 1296)
-
360° view with 355° pan & -5~80° tilt
-
Smart tracking & human detection
-
Night vision up to 10 meters
-
Two-way audio with echo cancellation
-
Privacy mode with one-tap lens cover
-
Supports MicroSD up to 512GB
-
WiFi 6 support for faster, more stable connection
-
✅ 2-Year Official Warranty
What is the price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh?
The latest price of imou Ranger 2 in Bangladesh is 2,280৳. You can buy the imou Ranger 2 at best price from our website or visit any of our showrooms.
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00Imou Ranger 2 WiFi 3MP Smart IP Camera with 360° Coverage Night Vision
৳ 2,280.00৳ 2,780.00 -
-
TX50 PRO Android TV Box 16K Ultra HD | Voice Remote
TX50 PRO Android Smart TV Box offers 16K Ultra HD streaming, Bluetooth 5.0, voice remote, 1000+ live channels, dual Wi-Fi, and real 2GB RAM for smooth performance.Best Android TV Box for Sports & IPTV.
Buy Android Tv Box On Online In Bangladesh At Low Price From Egolaz
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,800.00TX50 PRO Android TV Box 16K Ultra HD | Voice Remote
৳ 2,250.00৳ 2,800.00 -
TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
The TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps turn your TV into a more connected entertainment system. It comes with a remote, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup and everyday use.
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00TX60 Pro 5G Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable & Power Adapter
৳ 2,120.00৳ 2,550.00 -
TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
The TX50 Pro Android TV Box is a smart streaming device with Android TV, Google Assistant, intelligent voice control, and fast WiFi support. It comes with a voice remote for easy home entertainment use
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00TX50 Pro Android TV Box with Voice Remote and Fast WiFi Support
৳ 2,100.00৳ 2,450.00 -
TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
The TX20 Pro Android TV Box is a compact smart streaming device that helps upgrade your TV for better home entertainment. It includes a remote control, HDMI cable, and power adapter for easy setup.
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00TX20 Pro Android TV Box with Remote, HDMI Cable and Power Adapter
৳ 2,080.00৳ 2,400.00 -
VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
The VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera is a compact smart security camera with HD image quality, pan tilt control, infrared night vision, AI detection, and two-way talk. It is suitable for indoor home and office monitoring.
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00VISION VSN-VDC-200DL IP Camera with Pan Tilt, Night Vision and Two-Way Talk
৳ 2,000.00৳ 2,200.00 -
EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
✔️ Full HD 1080p resolution for crystal-clear video
✔️ Pan & Tilt view: 360° coverage with auto-tracking
✔️ Smart motion & human shape detection
✔️ Night vision up to 10 meters
✔️ Two-way audio communication
✔️ Supports MicroSD up to 512GB & EZVIZ CloudPlay
✔️ Easy control via EZVIZ App✔️ Type-C power input, compact and sleek design
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00EZVIZ CP1 Lite 2MP Smart Wi-Fi Indoor Security Camera with Night Vision
৳ 1,900.00৳ 2,280.00











